Friday, April 22, 2011

Woah !


ta perasan pon 1st person comment. 
*hidungkembangkempis*
bab bab parents ni semangat siket eden.
but what the massage that write down there is actually right n i do agree
for what n whatever ILOVEUMMIABAH

:)

Saturday, April 16, 2011

Knock Knock



You have brains in your head.
You have feet in your shoes.
You can steer yourself in any direction you choose.
You’re on your own.
And you know what you know.
You are the guy who’ll decide where to go.
Dr.Seuss

Thursday, April 14, 2011

Follow

when i was 5 years old,
  my mom always told me that happiness was the key to life.
when i went to school, they asked what i wanted to be when i grew up.
i wrote down "happy".
they laughed.
they told me i didn't understand the assignment.
but i told them back that they didn't understand LIFE.

:)

Big Boy and Big Girl ?

title entry kasi berasap tuan punya badan . haha .
okay . even already wish trough phone n call . still gedik na publish*
:hey u there! what ? oh, yes. both of u . Happy Birthday ! ! ! !

to Kak Tin,
okay. i have to admit that i really love being stubborn when the part by your side. i really really love did those things and now i need to apologize, but wait! it doesn't mean that i'll stop behave like that :p the real is your kindness takes my breath away and the part that your good nature shown melt my heart. serious! hence, semoga kak tin and your life flow always diberkati dan diredhai. bertambah umur and and bertambah rezeki. kak tin, you actually did almost what the elder sister have to done by. thus, i always loved being your little sister and and deep inside i really love you. (geli tak?) Ummi told ade party kecilkecilan :p so, to be honest, CAN'T WAIT FOR DA PARTTYYYEEAAHHHHH !!!!!!!!!
eh ? ade pic kite time dulu dulu lah. date at Pudu. kuangkuangkuang :D

zaman google google dulu.

hey you, you'r definitely legal now. let's cheers! chahahha :D and the fact is you'r getting older that me. remember what the frig'n happening from the past 4 month i guess. but i'm glad we'r still best friend :) actually, i don't have such beautiful words to be tribute then. tapi nad just hope that cael diberkati sepanjang dalam going through your life. by the way, its another day for you, God picked another petals of your flower (age), wishing your flower may bloom for years. and and have something for you (kinda murahmurah gift lah). pppfffttttt :p but i've got something for you that for staying younger is live honestly, eat slowly, and and LIE 'bout your age. chahahaha :D anyway, HAPPY BORNDAY !!!!!!
eh ? nad got pic dulu dulu kite jugak lah. tape ke na put in here ? what ? 
owh, thanks for da permission :p dan dan je*

from the past, never feel like blast

#Allah selamatkan kamu,
 Allah selamatkan kamu,
 Allah selamatkan kamu berDua,
 Allah selamatkan kamu.
 (potong kek nya potong kek nya potong kek nya :p)

freak'n rock cupcake's birthday :D

:)

Friday, April 8, 2011

They Killed Me

yes!
they killed me. ugh !
here just pieces of picture that shake me off.
so, for those wanna try 'killing' yourself just click here. no doubt*

wanna hook your sweater lah

DD  ade jual ta shirt cenggini ? 
simple but cruel :p

nerdy look. pape hell i love ur polka
oo ammjayyy o_O

punk B&W. for those kurus sahaja boley ta :p

his glasses smoking hot.
once those couple cross. awww =..=
pardon? oh, yes. he's ma bf. shoes + cap = <3
wedding cosplay boley ta ? :D
cute !
adore this one. that's it !

that's all. thanks viewing 

:)




#dari lepaklepak + kachak bergaya at depan Pavilion.
  ape salah korang buat own site, tengok feedback orangramai.
  and and bet this Tokyo Fashion. see ?
  because who's care? u wanna dressed? shorty? legging? jumpsuit?
  as long as. not NAKED. chahahahaa :D 

Wednesday, April 6, 2011

Buffering ........

ddeeerrrhhhhhhh bbooowwwwwrrriiinnggggggggg . . . . . . . .
(ENTRY SOME KINDA BORED, PLEASE TAKE OFF YOUR SEPASANG MATA OR EVEN CLICK THE RED 'X', makcikkornahnihnabebelhapehapentahgilerlahhabesgilerlah)

i have to be better while i'm growing older. actually not just me. everyone. yes! everyone.
because life isn't 'bout finding yourself, it is actually creating yourself. 
and now, i am 'bout realized something that to live in a creative life we must lose our fear of being wrong.
yeah! that's it! (berusaha mem-positive-kan diri)

i don't wanna a life is just for me to stay and feel. bored right ? 
because i do believe if the man who views the world at 50 the same as he did at 20 has wasted 30 years of his life. ah come on. i don't wanna it real happen to me. please. 
but it is not the strongest species (kejam sangat ke bunyi?) that survive, nor the most intelligent, it is actually 
the one who most responsive to change gonna be pass all tasks.
i wanna be cenggitu lah ! ! not 100%, but at least 77% pon jadik lah :)

tapi it's really need some link to discover all that and perhaps encourage me.
what 'bout friend ? yes! ade je. tinggi ? kurus ? smart ? genius ? hot ?
in this case, i don't really care what type they were in. 
because friendship with one's self is all important, because without it one cannot be friends with others.
make friends, spread love.

eh ? jap. love ? what do love is all 'bout indeed ?
i love my boyfriend. i love my girlfriend. haha . (bahagia oh bahagia)
if u have it definitely u don't need anything else. eh ? yeke ? let see .....
once u got the broken heart. anything can happen. 
for such it is for sale* or even cut the chest and end the suffer. ccrrraaazzzyyeeaahhhh!
and and and some people believe that ;
"the hottest love has the coldest end". wow ! (ini mesti kes revenge habes) haha.

tapi even do how inspired the quote of love for me. 
they all can't bet with my Ummi said;
"if u love somebody, let them go, for if they return, they were always yours.
 but then, if they don't, they never were."

keep smile. and and enjoy your joy with full of happiness okaaayyyhhhh. 
it is actually malumalu plus plus i am some kinda shy shy cat to say this.
okaayyyhhhhh cakap lah ape na cakap. i just wanna say ...
........
.....
...
..
.
tade keje da na doodle doodle neh 

#ok. roommate da semua tido. demmmmmm* awal lagi kot.
  for those tade klas pagi lah kan. chahahahha:D
  nite nite. soolleeyyyyyy sooolleeyyyyy. ZZZZZZZzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz.